Υποψήφιοι Δημοτικοί Σύμβουλοι

Αγγελακη Αναστασιου Κυριακη

Αγγελακη Αναστασιου Κυριακη

Υποψήφια Δημοτική Σύμβουλος
Αγγελακης Γεωργιος

Αγγελακης Γεωργιος

Υποψήφιος Δημοτικός Σύμβουλος
Αγιασοφιτη Μαρια

Αγιασοφιτη Μαρια

Υποψήφια Δημοτική Σύμβουλος
Αντωνακης Γεωργιος

Αντωνακης Γεωργιος

Υποψήφιος Δημοτικός Σύμβουλος
Αχλατη Καββουσανου Μαρινα

Αχλατη Καββουσανου Μαρινα

Υποψήφια Δημοτική Σύμβουλος
Βιαννιτακης Μιχαηλ

Βιαννιτακης Μιχαηλ

Υποψήφιος Δημοτικός Σύμβουλος
Γιανναδακη Μαργαριτα (Ριτα)

Γιανναδακη Μαργαριτα (Ριτα)

Υποψήφια Δημοτική Σύμβουλος
Δαμασκηνακης Εμμανουηλ

Δαμασκηνακης Εμμανουηλ

Υποψήφιος Δημοτικός Σύμβουλος
Ζερβακης Εμμανουηλ

Ζερβακης Εμμανουηλ

Υποψήφιος Δημοτικός Σύμβουλος
Καπαρακης Εμμανουηλ

Καπαρακης Εμμανουηλ

Υποψήφιος Δημοτικός Σύμβουλος
Κοϊνα Ζωη

Κοϊνα Ζωη

Υποψήφια Δημοτική Σύμβουλος
Κοϊνακη Σοφια

Κοϊνακη Σοφια

Υποψήφια Δημοτική Σύμβουλος
Κορναρος Χαραλαμπος (Χαρης)

Κορναρος Χαραλαμπος (Χαρης)

Υποψήφιος Δημοτικός Σύμβουλος
Κοτσυφακης Στυλιανος

Κοτσυφακης Στυλιανος

Υποψήφιος Δημοτικός Σύμβουλος
Κουγιουμουτζακης Γεωργιος

Κουγιουμουτζακης Γεωργιος

Υποψήφιος Δημοτικός Σύμβουλος
Λαγουδακη Μαρια

Λαγουδακη Μαρια

Υποψήφια Δημοτική Σύμβουλος
Λαμπρακη Κωνσταντινα (Ντινα)

Λαμπρακη Κωνσταντινα (Ντινα)

Υποψήφια Δημοτική Σύμβουλος
Λαμπρακης Ανδρεας

Λαμπρακης Ανδρεας

Υποψήφιος Δημοτικός Σύμβουλος
Λυραρακης Ελευθεριος

Λυραρακης Ελευθεριος

Υποψήφιος Δημοτικός Σύμβουλος
Μαλλιωτακη Μαρια

Μαλλιωτακη Μαρια

Υποψήφια Δημοτική Σύμβουλος
Μπαλοθιαρης Κωνσταντινος

Μπαλοθιαρης Κωνσταντινος

Υποψήφιος Δημοτικός Σύμβουλος
Νταραρας Ηλιας

Νταραρας Ηλιας

Υποψήφιος Δημοτικός Σύμβουλος
Παλαμιανακη Δοργιακη Αλικη

Παλαμιανακη Δοργιακη Αλικη

Υποψήφια Δημοτική Σύμβουλος
Πατερακης Γεωργιος

Πατερακης Γεωργιος

Υποψήφιος Δημοτικός Σύμβουλος
Πατερακης Τακης

Πατερακης Τακης

Υποψήφιος Δημοτικός Σύμβουλος
Πετασης Εμμανουηλ

Πετασης Εμμανουηλ

Υποψήφιος Δημοτικός Σύμβουλος
Προϊστακης Γεωργιος

Προϊστακης Γεωργιος

Υποψήφιος Δημοτικός Σύμβουλος
Ρεμεδιακης Ιωαννης

Ρεμεδιακης Ιωαννης

Υποψήφιος Δημοτικός Σύμβουλος
Σουργιαδακη Ελπιδα

Σουργιαδακη Ελπιδα

Υποψήφια Δημοτική Σύμβουλος
Σπυριδακης Μιχαηλ

Σπυριδακης Μιχαηλ

Υποψήφιος Δημοτικός Σύμβουλος
Τσιριντανη Μαρια

Τσιριντανη Μαρια

Υποψήφια Δημοτική Σύμβουλος
Φανουρακη Αγγελικη (Αντζελα)

Φανουρακη Αγγελικη (Αντζελα)

Υποψήφια Δημοτική Σύμβουλος
Φανουρακη Αννα

Φανουρακη Αννα

Υποψήφια Δημοτική Σύμβουλος
Φεργαδακης Χριστοφορος

Φεργαδακης Χριστοφορος

Υποψήφιος Δημοτικός Σύμβουλος
Χατζακης Γεωργιος του Μιχαήλ

Χατζακης Γεωργιος του Μιχαήλ

Υποψήφιος Δημοτικός Σύμβουλος
Χουρδακη Ευαγγελια

Χουρδακη Ευαγγελια

Υποψήφια Δημοτική Σύμβουλος

Υποψήφιοι Μακρύ Γιαλού

Καραλης Δημητριος

Καραλης Δημητριος

Υποψήφιος-Μακρύ Γιαλού
Λιανακης Γεωργιος

Λιανακης Γεωργιος

Υποψήφιος-Μακρύ Γιαλού
Σαραντωνης Ιωαννης

Σαραντωνης Ιωαννης

Υποψήφιος-Μακρύ Γιαλού
Τζιρβελακης Ιωαννης

Τζιρβελακης Ιωαννης

Υποψήφιος-Μακρύ Γιαλού
Χριστακη Δεσποινα

Χριστακη Δεσποινα

Υποψήφια Μακρύ Γιαλού

Υποψήφιοι Δημοτική Κοινότητα

Αϊβαλιωτη Αννα

Αϊβαλιωτη Αννα

Υποψήφια - Δημοτική Κοινότητα
Γιακουμακη Ευτυχια (Εφη)

Γιακουμακη Ευτυχια (Εφη)

Υποψήφια - Δημοτική Κοινότητα
Δημογεροντακης Παντελης

Δημογεροντακης Παντελης

Υποψήφιος - Δημοτική Κοινότητα
Δοργιακη Ερρικα

Δοργιακη Ερρικα

Υποψήφια - Δημοτική Κοινότητα
Δρακογιαννακη Μανουελα

Δρακογιαννακη Μανουελα

Υποψήφια - Δημοτική Κοινότητα
Κουφακης Εμμανουηλ

Κουφακης Εμμανουηλ

Υποψήφιος - Δημοτική Κοινότητα
Μπριλακης Φραγκισκος

Μπριλακης Φραγκισκος

Υποψήφιος - Δημοτική Κοινότητα
Παπαγεωργιου Μιχαλης

Παπαγεωργιου Μιχαλης

Υποψήφιος - Δημοτική Κοινότητα
Παπαζογλου Αικατερινη

Παπαζογλου Αικατερινη

Υποψήφια - Δημοτική Κοινότητα
Περακακη Αιμιλια (Μπρα)

Περακακη Αιμιλια (Μπρα)

Υποψήφια - Δημοτική Κοινότητα
Προμηρακη Κτιστακη Δομνα

Προμηρακη Κτιστακη Δομνα

Υποψήφια - Δημοτική Κοινότητα
Φανουρακη Κυμακη Δεσποινα

Φανουρακη Κυμακη Δεσποινα

Υποψήφια - Δημοτική Κοινότητα
Χατζακης Γεωργιος του Ιωάννη

Χατζακης Γεωργιος του Ιωάννη

Υποψήφιος - Δημοτική Κοινότητα